Results

  • @ GR LAWRENCE

    08/31/2019

  • vs. GR LAWRENCE

    09/04/2019 | WIN 3-1

  • @ CHELSEA

    09/09/2019 | WIN 3-0

  • @ GR LOWELL

    09/12/2019 | LOSS 2-3

  • @ SHAWSHEEN

    09/16/2019 | WIN 3-0

  • vs. Essex Tech

    09/18/2019

  • vs. LYNN TECH

    09/19/2019

  • vs. NEWBURYPORT

    09/23/2019

  • @ FELLOWSHIP

    09/26/2019

  • @ MYSTIC VALLEY HS

    09/27/2019

  • vs. NOTRE DAME

    10/01/2019

  • vs. NORTHEAST

    10/02/2019

  • vs. SHAWSHEEN

    10/04/2019

  • @ Nashoba tech

    10/07/2019

  • @ NEWBURYPORT

    10/09/2019

  • vs. GR LOWELL

    10/10/2019

  • vs. PMA

    10/15/2019

  • @ INNOVATION ACADEMY

    10/21/2019

  • vs. MYSTIC VALLEY

    10/22/2019

  • @ NOTRE DAME

    10/24/2019

  • @ Essex Tech

    10/25/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Oct. 15
    PMA
    5:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Monday, Oct. 21
    INNOVATION ACADEMY
    5:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Oct. 22
    MYSTIC VALLEY
    5:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Oct. 24
    NOTRE DAME
    5:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Friday, Oct. 25
    Essex Tech
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Nevaeh Al-Sarabi 2020 Zaria Collazo 2020
Anessa Colon 2023 Siarra Cronin 2020
Akugbeoretin Efosa-Aguebor 2020 Ashley Gilbert 2020
Alicia Habib 2021 Anne Jacques 2022
Meghan Jegorow 2020 Catherine McNulty 2020
Lily Meekins 2022 Alyssa Nicole Michel 2021
Cassandra Ortega 2020 Seeder Tuncok 2020
Abigail Winship 2022
Varsity
Nevaeh Al-Sarabi 2020 Zaria Collazo 2020
Anessa Colon 2023 Siarra Cronin 2020
Akugbeoretin Efosa-Aguebor 2020 Ashley Gilbert 2020
Alicia Habib 2021 Anne Jacques 2022
Meghan Jegorow 2020 Catherine McNulty 2020
Lily Meekins 2022 Alyssa Nicole Michel 2021
Cassandra Ortega 2020 Seeder Tuncok 2020
Abigail Winship 2022