GIRLS Soccer

Print
2020-2021 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
09/18/2020* Fri vs. TBA - First Practice H 3:30 PM Littleton HS Fields -
10/06/2020* Tue vs. Parker H 4:00 PM Littleton HS Fields -
10/13/2020* Tue @ Groton-Dunstable A 3:00 PM 4:00 PM Groton-Dunstable RHS -
10/15/2020* Thu @ Tyngsborough A 3:00 PM 4:00 PM Tyngsborough Elementary School -
10/20/2020* Tue @ Lunenburg A 3:00 PM 4:00 PM Lunenburg HS -
10/22/2020* Thu @ Parker A 3:00 PM 4:00 PM Rogers Field -
10/27/2020* Tue @ North Middlesex A 3:00 PM 4:00 PM North Middlesex RHS -
10/29/2020* Thu vs. Groton-Dunstable H 4:00 PM Littleton HS Fields -
11/03/2020* Tue vs. Tyngsborough H 4:00 PM Littleton HS Fields -
11/05/2020* Thu vs. Lunenburg H 5:00 PM Alumni Field -