Results

  • vs. TBA

    04/26/2021

  • vs. Tyngsborough

    05/08/2021

  • vs. Lunenburg

    05/10/2021

  • @ Oakmont

    05/12/2021

  • vs. Gardner

    05/13/2021

  • @ Quabbin

    05/17/2021

  • @ Clinton

    05/19/2021

  • @ Tyngsborough

    05/24/2021

  • @ Lunenburg

    05/26/2021

  • vs. Oakmont

    05/28/2021

  • @ Gardner

    06/01/2021

  • vs. Quabbin

    06/02/2021

  • vs. Clinton

    06/03/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Saturday, May. 08
    Tyngsborough
    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, May. 10
    Lunenburg
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Oakmont
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, May. 13
    Gardner
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, May. 17
    Quabbin
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Clinton
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, May. 24
    Tyngsborough
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Wednesday, May. 26
    Lunenburg
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Friday, May. 28
    Oakmont
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Jun. 01
    Gardner
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Jun. 02
    Quabbin
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, Jun. 03
    Clinton
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Katherine Anjoorian OF 0'0" 2024 Lindsey Barbella 2nd 0'0" 2023
Hannah Cochran C/3rd 0'0" 2022 Emma Cvitkovich OF 0'0" 2023
Alana DeLollis OF 0'0" 2024 Ella Gearty 1st 0'0" 2024
Madison Holsombach 3rd 0'0" 2022 Ellie Manser C/OF 0'0" 2024
Victoria McCoy SS 0'0" 2024 Kasey Ricard P 0'0" 2022
Maya Ruel P 0'0" 2023 Alexandra Silks 2nd 0'0" 2024
Kylie Silks 1st 0'0" 2021 Evelyn Tule C 0'0" 2022
Varsity
Katherine Anjoorian OF 0'0" 2024 Lindsey Barbella 2nd 0'0" 2023
Hannah Cochran C/3rd 0'0" 2022 Emma Cvitkovich OF 0'0" 2023
Alana DeLollis OF 0'0" 2024 Ella Gearty 1st 0'0" 2024
Madison Holsombach 3rd 0'0" 2022 Ellie Manser C/OF 0'0" 2024
Victoria McCoy SS 0'0" 2024 Kasey Ricard P 0'0" 2022
Maya Ruel P 0'0" 2023 Alexandra Silks 2nd 0'0" 2024
Kylie Silks 1st 0'0" 2021 Evelyn Tule C 0'0" 2022