Results

  • vs.

    08/22/2019

  • vs. Ayer-Shirley

    09/04/2019

  • @ Hudson

    09/10/2019

  • vs. Lunenburg

    09/18/2019

  • @ Murdock

    09/24/2019

  • @ Maynard

    10/01/2019

  • vs. Gardner

    10/08/2019

  • @ Bromfield

    10/15/2019

  • @

    10/26/2019

  • @

    11/09/2019

  • @

    11/16/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Thursday, Aug. 22

    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Wednesday, Sep. 04
    Ayer-Shirley
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 10
    Hudson
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Wednesday, Sep. 18
    Lunenburg
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 24
    Murdock
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Oct. 01
    Maynard
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Oct. 08
    Gardner
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Oct. 15
    Bromfield
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 26

    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Nov. 09

    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Nov. 16

    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Reed Cherry 2021 John Feltus 2023
Peter Holland 2022 Alexander Johnson 2020
Thomas Kinney 2024 Gustavo Lage 2022
Jonathan McGurrin 2022 Cam McLeod 2022
Michael Morana 2022 Brady Morvay 2024
Matthew Pace 2022 Thomas Rank 2025
Timothy Rank 2024 Ben Reinherz 2024
Adam Rieden 2022 Garret Rieden 2022
Michael Shufrin 2025 Owen Valle 2023
Jack Young 2025
Varsity
Reed Cherry 2021 John Feltus 2023
Peter Holland 2022 Alexander Johnson 2020
Thomas Kinney 2024 Gustavo Lage 2022
Jonathan McGurrin 2022 Cam McLeod 2022
Michael Morana 2022 Brady Morvay 2024
Matthew Pace 2022 Thomas Rank 2025
Timothy Rank 2024 Ben Reinherz 2024
Adam Rieden 2022 Garret Rieden 2022
Michael Shufrin 2025 Owen Valle 2023
Jack Young 2025