Results

  • vs.

    12/02/2019

  • vs. Maynard

    12/13/2019

  • vs. Tyngsborough

    12/17/2019

  • @ Oakmont

    12/19/2019

  • @ TBA

    12/28/2019

  • @ TBA

    12/29/2019

  • @ Bromfield

    01/03/2020

  • @ Gardner

    01/07/2020

  • @ Lunenburg

    01/10/2020

  • vs. Clinton

    01/14/2020

  • vs. North Middlesex

    01/17/2020

  • @ Tyngsborough

    01/21/2020

  • @ Innovation Academy

    01/23/2020

  • vs. Bromfield

    01/27/2020

  • vs. West Boylston

    01/29/2020

  • vs. Hudson

    01/31/2020

  • vs. Lunenburg

    02/03/2020

  • @ Quabbin

    02/07/2020

  • @ Clinton

    02/11/2020

  • vs. Ayer-Shirley

    02/13/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 13
    Maynard
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 17
    Tyngsborough
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 19
    Oakmont
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 28
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Sunday, Dec. 29
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 03
    Bromfield
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 07
    Gardner
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 10
    Lunenburg
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 14
    Clinton
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 17
    North Middlesex
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Tyngsborough
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 23
    Innovation Academy
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 27
    Bromfield
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 29
    West Boylston
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 31
    Hudson
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
1 Adam Zaferacopoulos Guard/Forward 5'10" 140 2020 2 Tony DeSisto Guard/Forward 6'0" 175 2020
3 Jason Frisoli Guard 5'11" 165 2020 4 Braden Lynn Forward 6'2" 200 2021
5 Kirron Arone-Arone Guard 5'9" 140 2020 10 Brandon Witherell Guard 5'11" 130 2020
11 Jared Lelievre Center 6'3" 225 2020 12 Alex Forziati Forward 6'1" 145 2021
13 Tyler Merrill Guard 5'11" 125 2021 15 William Allen Guard 5'11" 140 2021
21 Lincoln Palmer Forward 6'1" 195 2021 22 Shea Gearty Guard/Forward 6'1" 190 2022
23 Brendan Abetz Forward 6'2" 175 2021
MS
Miles Blaine 2025 Mubeshire Bradshaw 2024
Nicholas Brooks 2025 Carter Dionne 2024
Thaddeus Hunt 2025 Evan Manno 2025
Manyiel Maraial 2024 Nathan Mcquade 2025
Anand Mehta 2024 Andrew Milner 2024
Zach Milner 2025 Ben Shufrin 2024
Michael Shufrin 2025 Jack Young 2025
JV
Brady DeCoste 2023 Mark Frisoli 2023
Maxwell Hannagan 2022 Thomas Kazanjian 2023
Justin Manno 2023 Brian Marrese 2023
Manai Oliver 2023 Nikhil Pratapagiri 2023
Nicholas Protasowicki 2023 Maxwell Smith 2023
Zachary Tucker 2023 John Woodward 2023
Varsity
1 Adam Zaferacopoulos Guard/Forward 5'10" 140 2020 2 Tony DeSisto Guard/Forward 6'0" 175 2020
3 Jason Frisoli Guard 5'11" 165 2020 4 Braden Lynn Forward 6'2" 200 2021
5 Kirron Arone-Arone Guard 5'9" 140 2020 10 Brandon Witherell Guard 5'11" 130 2020
11 Jared Lelievre Center 6'3" 225 2020 12 Alex Forziati Forward 6'1" 145 2021
13 Tyler Merrill Guard 5'11" 125 2021 15 William Allen Guard 5'11" 140 2021
21 Lincoln Palmer Forward 6'1" 195 2021 22 Shea Gearty Guard/Forward 6'1" 190 2022
23 Brendan Abetz Forward 6'2" 175 2021
MS
Miles Blaine 2025 Mubeshire Bradshaw 2024
Nicholas Brooks 2025 Carter Dionne 2024
Thaddeus Hunt 2025 Evan Manno 2025
Manyiel Maraial 2024 Nathan Mcquade 2025
Anand Mehta 2024 Andrew Milner 2024
Zach Milner 2025 Ben Shufrin 2024
Michael Shufrin 2025 Jack Young 2025
JV
Brady DeCoste 2023 Mark Frisoli 2023
Maxwell Hannagan 2022 Thomas Kazanjian 2023
Justin Manno 2023 Brian Marrese 2023
Manai Oliver 2023 Nikhil Pratapagiri 2023
Nicholas Protasowicki 2023 Maxwell Smith 2023
Zachary Tucker 2023 John Woodward 2023