Results

  • vs. TBA

    04/26/2021

  • vs. Tyngsborough

    05/08/2021

  • vs. Lunenburg

    05/10/2021

  • @ Oakmont

    05/12/2021

  • vs. Gardner

    05/13/2021

  • @ Quabbin

    05/17/2021

  • @ Clinton

    05/19/2021

  • @ Tyngsborough

    05/24/2021

  • @ Lunenburg

    05/26/2021

  • vs. Oakmont

    05/28/2021

  • @ Gardner

    06/01/2021

  • vs. Quabbin

    06/02/2021

  • vs. Clinton

    06/03/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Saturday, May. 08
    Tyngsborough
    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, May. 10
    Lunenburg
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Oakmont
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Thursday, May. 13
    Gardner
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, May. 17
    Quabbin
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Clinton
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, May. 24
    Tyngsborough
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, May. 26
    Lunenburg
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Friday, May. 28
    Oakmont
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Jun. 01
    Gardner
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Jun. 02
    Quabbin
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Jun. 03
    Clinton
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Brendan Abetz 2021 Ri Ashworth 2022
Alex Cote 2022 Joshua Crosswhite 2021
Thomas Cvitkovich 2021 Shea Gearty 2022
Ryan Graf 2023 Maxwell Hannagan 2022
Paul Heine 2022 Jacob Lane 2022
William Lizek 2023 Andrew Milner 2024
Lincoln Palmer 2021 Andrew Sager 2021
Ben Shufrin 2024 Anthony St. Gelais 2023
Benjamin Stormwind 2021
JV
Jayden Graf 2025 Andrew Gray 2023
Alejandro Horton 2025 Thomas Kinney 2025
Kolby Lewis 2025 Jackson Little 2024
Samuel Little 2024 William Lizek 2023
Nolan Losee 2025 Brady Morvay 2024
Jack Redmond 2025 Denis Ryzi 2024
Ben Shufrin 2024 Michael Shufrin 2025
Anthony St. Gelais 2023 Jack Young 2025
Varsity
Brendan Abetz 2021 Ri Ashworth 2022
Alex Cote 2022 Joshua Crosswhite 2021
Thomas Cvitkovich 2021 Shea Gearty 2022
Ryan Graf 2023 Maxwell Hannagan 2022
Paul Heine 2022 Jacob Lane 2022
William Lizek 2023 Andrew Milner 2024
Lincoln Palmer 2021 Andrew Sager 2021
Ben Shufrin 2024 Anthony St. Gelais 2023
Benjamin Stormwind 2021
JV
Jayden Graf 2025 Andrew Gray 2023
Alejandro Horton 2025 Thomas Kinney 2025
Kolby Lewis 2025 Jackson Little 2024
Samuel Little 2024 William Lizek 2023
Nolan Losee 2025 Brady Morvay 2024
Jack Redmond 2025 Denis Ryzi 2024
Ben Shufrin 2024 Michael Shufrin 2025
Anthony St. Gelais 2023 Jack Young 2025