BOYS Basketball

Print
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
01/12/2021* Tue vs. Greater Lowell H 5:30 PM Essex Sports Center L 44 - 57
01/14/2021* Thu @ Greater Lowell - Bus Leaves At 5:30 Pm A 5:30 PM 7:00 PM Greater Lowell L 37 - 72
01/16/2021* Sat @ Lowell catholic A 4:30 PM 6:00 PM Lowell Catholic L
01/19/2021* Tue @ Shawsheen A 4:00 PM 5:00 PM Shawsheen L 50 - 47
01/22/2021* Fri @ Shawsheen A 4:30 PM 6:00 PM Shawsheen L 36 - 46
01/26/2021* Tue vs. Northeast H 5:30 PM Essex Sports Center W 58 - 32
01/28/2021* Thu @ Northeast A 5:30 PM 7:00 PM Northeast W 46 - 33
02/03/2021* Wed @ Nashoba Tech A 5:30 PM 7:00 PM Nashoba Tech W 49 - 31
02/04/2021* Thu vs. Nashoba Tech - SENIOR NIGHT! H 5:30 PM Essex Sports Center W 51 - 33
02/08/2021* Mon vs. Lowell catholic H 5:30 PM L 58 - 65
02/10/2021* Wed @ Lowell catholic A 5:30 PM 7:00 PM Lowell Catholic L 26 - 68
02/12/2021* Fri @ Shawsheen A 5:30 PM 7:00 PM Shawsheen -
02/14/2021* Sun @ Peabody A 11:30 AM Peabody -