Results

  • @ HAVERHILL SCRIMM

    12/02/2017

  • @ QUAD

    12/09/2017

  • @ MONTY TECH

    12/13/2017

  • @ BIG RED TOURNEY

    12/16/2017

  • vs. LITTLE WILDCATS TOURNEY

    12/17/2017

  • vs. CENTRAL CATHOLIC / SALEM NH

    12/22/2017

  • @ PENTUCKET HOLIDAY TOURNEY

    12/27/2017

  • @ QUAD

    12/29/2017

  • vs. ESSEX TECH

    01/03/2018

  • @ CHELSMFORD INV

    01/06/2018

  • vs. GR. LAWRENCE

    01/10/2018

  • @ PELHAM TOURNEY

    01/13/2018

  • @ SHAWSHEEN

    01/18/2018

  • @ QUAD

    01/20/2018

  • vs. GR. LOWELL

    01/24/2018

  • @ STATE VOC TOURNEY

    01/27/2018

  • vs. LYNN TECH & ANDOVER

    01/31/2018

  • vs. DUAL MEET

    02/03/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Sunday, Dec. 17
    LITTLE WILDCATS TOURNEY
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Friday, Dec. 22
    CENTRAL CATHOLIC / SALEM NH
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Dec. 27
    PENTUCKET HOLIDAY TOURNEY
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Friday, Dec. 29
    QUAD
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Jan. 03
    ESSEX TECH
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 06
    CHELSMFORD INV
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Jan. 10
    GR. LAWRENCE
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 13
    PELHAM TOURNEY
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    SHAWSHEEN
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    QUAD
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Jan. 24
    GR. LOWELL
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 27
    STATE VOC TOURNEY
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Jan. 31
    LYNN TECH & ANDOVER
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Feb. 03
    DUAL MEET
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Jonathan Ahern 2018 Angel Alicea 2018
Andrew Buzzell 2018 Ethan Calderwood 2020
Javier Cepeda 2020 Nathan Charoux 2020
Matt Conner 2019 Patrick Coyne 2021
Aaron Durbin 2018 Nicholas ElKhoury 2020
Edgar Feliciano 2020 Mack Fieldhouse 2021
Martha Figueroa 2021 Nicholas Gangi 2018
Caroline Hailson 2018 Peter Hamel 2018
Dale Hastings 2020 Jack Lemarier 2020
Catherine McNulty 2020 Christopher McNulty 2019
Shaun Mears 2018 Lucas Murray 2020
Jazmyn Parsons 2021 Eric Prince 2021
Zachary Ribeiro 2021 Andrew Rickman 2020
Joshua Rousseau 2019 Lukas Rousseau 2021
Dean Sawicki 2018 Nathan Trimper 2020
Alejandro Vega 2020 Tyler Wetherbee 2020
Varsity
Jonathan Ahern 2018 Angel Alicea 2018
Andrew Buzzell 2018 Ethan Calderwood 2020
Javier Cepeda 2020 Nathan Charoux 2020
Matt Conner 2019 Patrick Coyne 2021
Aaron Durbin 2018 Nicholas ElKhoury 2020
Edgar Feliciano 2020 Mack Fieldhouse 2021
Martha Figueroa 2021 Nicholas Gangi 2018
Caroline Hailson 2018 Peter Hamel 2018
Dale Hastings 2020 Jack Lemarier 2020
Catherine McNulty 2020 Christopher McNulty 2019
Shaun Mears 2018 Lucas Murray 2020
Jazmyn Parsons 2021 Eric Prince 2021
Zachary Ribeiro 2021 Andrew Rickman 2020
Joshua Rousseau 2019 Lukas Rousseau 2021
Dean Sawicki 2018 Nathan Trimper 2020
Alejandro Vega 2020 Tyler Wetherbee 2020